SUNDAY,JUNE 2,2002   23RD ANN RUN THROUGH HISTORY 10K ROAD R              Page 1
                                                                                
Timing by TimeTech               Overall Results             ANT NAT BATTLEFIELD
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 PL  CLAS  BIB NAME                                   CL  TIME      PACE        
   1    0  223 TIM SCHULER                       39 M M30 0:33:47.8  5:27       
   2    0  245 KEVIN GEESAMAN                    26 M M18 0:34:25.2  5:33       
   3    0  185 CHRIS PERESCHUK                   21 M M18 0:34:55.1  5:38       
   4    1   83 DENNIS MICKEY                     37 M M30 0:35:15.0  5:41       
   5    1  180 TROY HARRISON                     26 M M18 0:36:23.7  5:52       
   6    2  268 MICHAEL BOWMAN                    29 M M18 0:36:47.0  5:56       
   7    0  119 ANDY SMYTHE                       42 M M40 0:37:30.2  6:03       
   8    0  248 AMY DEBOR                         26 F F18 0:37:30.6  6:03       
   9    2  199 MARK VANN                         35 M M30 0:37:32.0  6:03       
  10    3  218 JEREMIAH DOWNIE                   30 M M30 0:38:04.6  6:08       
  11    1  143 RON KNEPPER                       51 M M50 0:38:14.7  6:10       
  12    4  239 KEITH MULLER                      31 M M30 0:38:26.6  6:12       
  13    1  209 JOHN DOUB                         45 M M40 0:38:47.8  6:15       
  14    0  202 BRENDA SCHRANK                    30 F F30 0:39:03.9  6:18       
  15    0  275 SUSAN GRAY                        35 F F30 0:39:22.9  6:21       
  16    3   81 LUKE ANDERSON                     19 M M18 0:39:27.9  6:22       
  17    2  138 JOHN MOLNAR                       43 M M40 0:39:29.0  6:22       
  18    3  231 GRANT COCHRAN                     46 M M40 0:39:42.0  6:24       
  19    0   52 MARIA SPINNLER                    40 F F40 0:39:48.4  6:25       
  20    2  160 CHRIS AREY                        51 M M50 0:39:51.2  6:26       
  21    5  242 TERRY ARTZ                        37 M M30 0:39:56.5  6:27       
  22    1  171 MARSHAL LAWRENCE                  15 M M14 0:40:08.0  6:28       
  23    6  146 MARK CAUDLE                       35 M M30 0:40:19.7  6:30       
  24    7  310 PHIL CASPAR                       34 M M30 0:40:25.5  6:31       
  25    8  243 DAVID LONG                        37 M M30 0:40:36.9  6:33       
  26    4  200 WEAKY WEAK                        45 M M40 0:40:40.7  6:34       
  27    9  228 CHRIS HOHL                        37 M M30 0:40:43.8  6:34       
  28    3  190 GARY ST.ONGE                      52 M M50 0:40:49.7  6:35       
  29    1  295 BILL OSUCH                        49 F F40 0:41:02.9  6:37       
  30    1  179 LAURA NELSON                      36 F F30 0:41:12.4  6:39       
  31    1  205 BETSY CUNNINGHAM                  27 F F18 0:41:34.3  6:42       
  32    2  163 CHRISTINE ROCKEY                  32 F F30 0:42:26.3  6:51       
  33    5  111 FRANK KURTZ                       40 M M40 0:42:27.1  6:51       
  34   10   36 DANIEL BERNAZANI                  39 M M30 0:42:42.6  6:53       
  35    4  305 STEPHEN HEAGY II                  18 M M18 0:42:46.8  6:54       
  36    6  230 GREG LARSEN                       46 M M40 0:42:48.5  6:54       
  37    4  110 EDWARD GIFT                       54 M M50 0:43:17.3  6:59       
  38   11  234 JIM LAUDER                        30 M M30 0:43:26.9  7:00       
  39    5  165 TERRY MONN                        55 M M50 0:43:37.6  7:02       
  40   12  187 MICHAEL BURNS                     36 M M30 0:43:41.3  7:03       
  41    5  215 ANTHONY MCCARTY                   18 M M18 0:43:51.1  7:04       
  42    7  309 ROBERT CASPAR                     42 M M40 0:43:55.3  7:05       
  43   13  128 TERRY LECKIE                      38 M M30 0:43:59.4  7:06       
  44   14  229 JERRY STEVENSON                   37 M M30 0:44:12.4  7:08       
  45    6   10 NOLAN JOHNSON                     25 M M18 0:44:20.9  7:09       
  46    3  238 MAUREEN HALL                      37 F F30 0:44:25.3  7:10       
  47    1  124 LAUREN VANDERLAND                 17 F F14 0:44:27.1  7:10       
  48    8  206 CHUCK WADE                        44 M M40 0:44:40.1  7:12       
  49    9   85 JAMES EKDAHL                      47 M M40 0:45:00.8  7:16       
  50   10   16 DWYANE LATE                       43 M M40 0:45:12.6  7:18       
  51   11  270 TIM RUSSARD                       46 M M40 0:45:23.6  7:19       
  52    6   18 ROLAND WENTWORTH                  54 M M50 0:45:32.7  7:21       
  53   15  156 SEAN COREY                        37 M M30 0:45:52.7  7:24       
  54   16   58 FRANK STANLEY JR                  38 M M30 0:46:01.3  7:25       
  55   12  161 RANDY GESELL                      46 M M40 0:46:05.0  7:26       
  56   13  255 RAMIREZ NELSON                    45 M M40 0:46:05.3  7:26       
  57   14   87 KEITH KREUZ                       41 M M40 0:46:12.3  7:27       
 SUNDAY,JUNE 2,2002   23RD ANN RUN THROUGH HISTORY 10K ROAD R              Page 2
                                                                                
Timing by TimeTech               Overall Results             ANT NAT BATTLEFIELD
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 PL  CLAS  BIB NAME                                   CL  TIME      PACE        
  58    1  112 JEREMY KURTZ                      13 M M00 0:46:16.2  7:28       
  59    1  109 JIM BECKER                        60 M M60 0:46:16.5  7:28       
  60   17  164 DON ROCKEY                        32 M M30 0:46:26.2  7:29       
  61   15   82 JOSEPH BERNAZANI                  46 M M40 0:46:30.6  7:30       
  62    7   65 TOM BORGER                        54 M M50 0:46:31.0  7:30       
  63   16  181 CHUCK WETZEL                      40 M M40 0:46:35.1  7:31       
  64    8  184 ERNEST BAUMANN                    51 M M50 0:46:44.6  7:32       
  65   17  203 STEVEN MILBURN                    40 M M40 0:46:45.7  7:33       
  66    7  306 KEVIN HAUSMANN                    27 M M18 0:46:46.8  7:33       
  67    2  167 ROSE WEBER                        48 F F40 0:46:53.3  7:34       
  68   18   35 MATTHEW WAGNER                    45 M M40 0:47:10.1  7:36       
  69   19  263 LARRY QUERRY                      40 M M40 0:47:24.0  7:39       
  70    9  207 FRED SHILLING                     51 M M50 0:47:27.9  7:39       
  71   18  135 BAYARD TURNER                     31 M M30 0:47:46.7  7:42       
  72   20  162 JEFF SMITH                        47 M M40 0:47:48.1  7:43       
  73   10  251 DON STEVENS                       51 M M50 0:47:49.4  7:43       
  74   21  141 MARK KLAIBER                      47 M M40 0:48:17.5  7:47       
  75   11   77 TED MULLENOORE                    56 M M50 0:48:34.9  7:50       
  76    2    3 MIKE BAZIZ                        61 M M60 0:48:42.2  7:51       
  77   12  314 BARRY ATHERTON                    56 M M50 0:48:58.3  7:54       
  78   19  183 MICHAEL STEVENS                   36 M M30 0:49:01.0  7:54       
  79    8   72 BRADLEY WILLOCK                   25 M M18 0:49:08.8  7:56       
  80    2   94 BRAD ALLMENDINGER                 17 M M14 0:49:14.8  7:57       
  81   22   50 KELLY SOUDERS                     41 M M40 0:49:17.2  7:57       
  82   23  116 WARREN FRICK                      40 M M40 0:49:18.5  7:57       
  83   24   49 THOMAS DAVISON                    44 M M40 0:49:32.1  7:59       
  84   20   42 WILLIAM BARNES JR                 31 M M30 0:49:34.5  8:00       
  85    3  174 WALTER ROCKEY                     63 M M60 0:49:45.3  8:01       
  86    2  246 ANDREW RODGERS                     9 M M00 0:49:50.9  8:02       
  87   21  299 DAVID TUFTS                       33 M M30 0:49:51.6  8:03       
  88    4  221 RICHARD WILLIAMS                  66 M M60 0:49:53.0  8:03       
  89   25  311 STEVE ROACH                       45 M M40 0:49:54.5  8:03       
  90    3   91 JUDY FERRIER                      49 F F40 0:50:01.6  8:04       
  91   13  301 JOSEPH BOTHWELL                   50 M M50 0:50:02.2  8:04       
  92    4  147 TAMERON MARRINER                  37 F F30 0:50:03.1  8:04       
  93   26  169 JAMES ROHR                        41 M M40 0:50:07.5  8:05       
  94   27  168 DANIEL WEBER                      47 M M40 0:50:14.7  8:06       
  95   28    8 MARK STOVER                       47 M M40 0:50:22.5  8:08       
  96    3   96 STEVEN IMGRUND                    14 M M14 0:50:28.0  8:08       
  97    9  267 FRANK DINICOLA III                27 M M18 0:50:29.5  8:09       
  98   22   29 CLIFTON BRIGGS                    35 M M30 0:50:34.5  8:09       
  99   14   40 LEONARD WIENS                     56 M M50 0:50:35.7  8:10       
 100    2  235 TAMMY SETLOCK                     28 F F18 0:50:36.7  8:10       
 101    2  182 JEN WETZEL                        15 F F14 0:50:44.8  8:11       
 102   29  286 DAVID HAZARD                      46 M M40 0:50:50.4  8:12       
 103   10   44 RYAN GUARD                        27 M M18 0:50:59.3  8:13       
 104   23  188 ADAM WASSERMAN                    39 M M30 0:51:03.3  8:14       
 105   30   95 WILLIAM MYERS                     42 M M40 0:51:06.2  8:15       
 106   31    4 JOHN BURNS                        43 M M40 0:51:13.6  8:16       
 107   15   41 WILLIAM BARNES SR                 51 M M50 0:51:17.7  8:16       
 108    5  159 DIANA SAENZ                       34 F F30 0:51:25.5  8:18       
 109   24  158 DAN DONOVAN                       31 M M30 0:51:26.2  8:18       
 110    6  291 LEENA ILGALL                      31 F F30 0:51:32.0  8:19       
 111    1  277 PAM WEST                          53 F F50 0:51:32.6  8:19       
 112   25  290 JAY LOCHHEAD                      38 M M30 0:51:33.4  8:19       
 113   26   76 PATRICK BRENNAN                   31 M M30 0:51:41.4  8:20       
 114    5  236 CHET COATES                       62 M M60 0:51:46.7  8:21       
 SUNDAY,JUNE 2,2002   23RD ANN RUN THROUGH HISTORY 10K ROAD R              Page 3
                                                                                
Timing by TimeTech               Overall Results             ANT NAT BATTLEFIELD
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 PL  CLAS  BIB NAME                                   CL  TIME      PACE        
 115   16   62 DONALD BUTLER                     55 M M50 0:51:55.2  8:22       
 116    1  176 FRED RILEY                        99 M M70 0:51:55.6  8:23       
 117   17  139 RICHARD MILLER                    51 M M50 0:51:57.1  8:23       
 118    4  189 DIANE WASSERMAN                   49 F F40 0:52:01.5  8:23       
 119    7   20 VALERIE SCHUBERT                  32 F F30 0:52:04.9  8:24       
 120   32   21 JIM TAYLOR                        48 M M40 0:52:05.3  8:24       
 121   18  151 PAUL NOONAN                       54 M M50 0:52:06.7  8:24       
 122    3  154 JENNIFER GREEN                    25 F F18 0:52:07.4  8:24       
 123    6  140 REX CLEVELAND                     63 M M60 0:52:11.4  8:25       
 124    5  115 KAREN GARDNER                     42 F F40 0:52:11.8  8:25       
 125   27  125 DAVID ISKRA                       35 M M30 0:52:14.4  8:26       
 126   28  308 BUCK BROWNING                     34 M M30 0:52:21.2  8:27       
 127    6  222 JANICE GURGANUS                   45 F F40 0:52:23.3  8:27       
 128   33  170 MARK LAWRENCE                     43 M M40 0:52:24.4  8:27       
 129   29  198 DUANE OLIVER                      37 M M30 0:52:28.0  8:28       
 130   19   79 ROBERT ANDERSON                   56 M M50 0:52:29.3  8:28       
 131   34  220 ED ADAMI                          49 M M40 0:52:33.4  8:29       
 132   20  283 LYNN SENCINDIVER                  53 M M50 0:52:39.1  8:30       
 133   30   66 NATHAN CRUM                       34 M M30 0:52:46.5  8:31       
 134    4  244 THERESE DVORAK                    28 F F18 0:52:49.4  8:31       
 135    7   90 FRED CARSON                       62 M M60 0:52:54.5  8:32       
 136    8  145 LINDA CRONISE                     38 F F30 0:52:56.8  8:32       
 137   21   69 ED GRAINGER                       57 M M50 0:52:58.0  8:33       
 138   35  194 DAN MARCUS                        48 M M40 0:53:00.5  8:33       
 139   36  106 JAMES BAUER                       47 M M40 0:53:06.2  8:34       
 140    8  233 GORDON SANDERS                    63 M M60 0:53:06.7  8:34       
 141    2   27 PATRICIA BROOKS                   51 F F50 0:53:09.7  8:34       
 142   22  192 TOM SHANTZ                        50 M M50 0:53:11.3  8:35       
 143   23    7 RON WOLAK                         55 M M50 0:53:13.2  8:35       
 144   31   32 MARK WENNERSTEN                   34 M M30 0:53:15.7  8:35       
 145   37  319 GERRY HANKEN                      44 M M40 0:53:19.0  8:36       
 146   24  103 JAMES ADEN                        58 M M50 0:53:43.8  8:40       
 147   25   39 PAUL KEMP                         53 M M50 0:53:47.9  8:41       
 148    9  232 NICOLE WHEELER                    35 F F30 0:53:49.3  8:41       
 149   11  269 TONY DINICOLA                     23 M M18 0:53:49.9  8:41       
 150   38  108 PATRICK BLANC                     46 M M40 0:53:56.0  8:42       
 151   39   93 JIM ALLMENDINGER                  48 M M40 0:54:05.2  8:43       
 152   40   73 WAYNE MUNOZ                       42 M M40 0:54:09.9  8:44       
 153    5   74 ERICA MEEKS                       25 F F18 0:54:14.9  8:45       
 154   26  172 TERRY DWYER                       55 M M50 0:54:15.3  8:45       
 155   32  126 GREGG ISKRA                       32 M M30 0:54:30.3  8:47       
 156   33   13 KARL LIEDKE                       34 M M30 0:54:40.0  8:49       
 157   10  120 MARIA BERTACCHI                   37 F F30 0:54:42.6  8:49       
 158   27  132 ALLEN LUECK                       59 M M50 0:54:43.5  8:50       
 159    7   63 NINA TROCKY                       44 F F40 0:54:45.6  8:50       
 160   11   55 TRACEY DISS                       32 F F30 0:54:47.0  8:50       
 161   41   47 GARY WYCOFF                       43 M M40 0:54:48.2  8:50       
 162    9  122 FRANK ZANTI SR                    65 M M60 0:54:50.1  8:51       
 163    8  274 ELIZABETH OGDEN                   42 F F40 0:54:53.9  8:51       
 164   28   64 VINCENT VAUGHAN                   53 M M50 0:55:03.2  8:53       
 165   34  210 JAKE WIMMER                       32 M M30 0:55:11.1  8:54       
 166   42  150 STEPHEN NOONAN                    41 M M40 0:55:15.2  8:55       
 167   35  317 JAMES MCGARVEY                    30 M M30 0:55:16.5  8:55       
 168   36  123 CHARLES SEARS                     33 M M30 0:55:18.2  8:55       
 169   43  219 RICHARD MCCONOUGHEY               42 M M40 0:55:24.2  8:56       
 170   44   68 WILLIAM REILLEY                   48 M M40 0:55:25.0  8:56       
 171   12  204 JOSH JOSEPHS                      18 M M18 0:55:28.4  8:57       
 SUNDAY,JUNE 2,2002   23RD ANN RUN THROUGH HISTORY 10K ROAD R              Page 4
                                                                                
Timing by TimeTech               Overall Results             ANT NAT BATTLEFIELD
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 PL  CLAS  BIB NAME                                   CL  TIME      PACE        
 172   29  265 FRANK DINICOLA                    51 M M50 0:55:36.3  8:58       
 173   30   54 RICHARD HARRMER                   54 M M50 0:55:37.9  8:58       
 174   31   33 JACK WENTZ                        55 M M50 0:55:38.4  8:58       
 175   45  256 STEVE BREEDEN                     46 M M40 0:55:40.2  8:59       
 176   46  260 CHRIS MABEN                       42 M M40 0:55:44.3  9:00       
 177   47  316 MELVIN HOFFMAN                    49 M M40 0:55:50.3  9:00       
 178   48  175 STEVE TANNER                      47 M M40 0:56:00.8  9:02       
 179   49  302 STEVE HEAGY                       48 M M40 0:56:07.7  9:03       
 180   50  134 KEVIN SHEPHERD                    44 M M40 0:56:13.8  9:04       
 181    1   75 JUDITH BRENNAN                    60 F F60 0:56:15.5  9:04       
 182   32  241 BUTCH PROCTOR                     58 M M50 0:56:25.3  9:06       
 183   33   92 PATRICK HAMMETT                   50 M M50 0:56:36.3  9:08       
 184   51  177 RONALD CAREY                      46 M M40 0:56:37.3  9:08       
 185   52   28 ROBERT COBB JR                    41 M M40 0:56:42.4  9:09       
 186    6   99 MAIA KINIGOPULOS                  28 F F18 0:56:43.7  9:09       
 187   13  266 RIP AUPH                          28 M M18 0:56:53.5  9:11       
 188   53  217 MIKE GILROY                       45 M M40 0:56:53.9  9:11       
 189   37   19 LAWRENCE MEHRINGER                39 M M30 0:56:57.4  9:11       
 190   54  186 GIL CRUMRINE                      48 M M40 0:57:08.6  9:13       
 191   34  130 PAUL GROSZ                        52 M M50 0:57:15.7  9:14       
 192   55   84 BRUCE TURNBULL                    46 M M40 0:57:17.4  9:14       
 193   38  281 STEVE WILSON                      32 M M30 0:57:27.6  9:16       
 194   12  114 JODY KURTZ                        37 F F30 0:57:39.2  9:18       
 195    2  142 MAE CLEVELAND                     62 F F60 0:57:45.3  9:19       
 196   56  315 CHRIS MCKENNA                     40 M M40 0:58:06.3  9:22       
 197    9  249 MARAGARET SPATZ                   41 F F40 0:58:13.5  9:23       
 198    7  293 CHELSEA OBRIEN                    19 F F18 0:58:14.5  9:24       
 199   39  195 JOHN MCLEES                       34 M M30 0:58:16.5  9:24       
 200   40  264 RANDALL QUERRY                    35 M M30 0:58:17.1  9:24       
 201   57   17 RON BRASHEARS                     49 M M40 0:58:23.6  9:25       
 202   35  253 MEHRULLAH KHAN                    53 M M50 0:58:28.0  9:26       
 203   36  226 ROBERT CRAMP                      54 M M50 0:58:35.2  9:27       
 204   41  252 BRUCE BEGOLE                      33 M M30 0:58:43.3  9:28       
 205   58   78 CRAIG KURTZ                       44 M M40 0:58:45.6  9:29       
 206    3    9 COLLEEN STOVER                    16 F F14 0:58:53.9  9:30       
 207   10   86 SHERI KREUZ                       41 F F40 0:58:55.2  9:30       
 208   37  250 ED JOHNSON                        52 M M50 0:59:04.0  9:32       
 209   42  157 CHRIS HEILER                      35 M M30 0:59:09.8  9:33       
 210   10   53 JOSEPH ROBESON                    68 M M60 0:59:22.6  9:35       
 211   38   23 GLENN SCIMONELLI                  51 M M50 0:59:27.0  9:35       
 212   11  273 CHERYL BELOTTE                    43 F F40 0:59:28.0  9:35       
 213   59  272 JOHN BELOTTE                      48 M M40 0:59:28.7  9:36       
 214   12   31 DIANA GAVIRIA                     40 F F40 1:00:13.9  9:43       
 215   39   15 DONALD O'BRIEN                    51 M M50 1:00:15.0  9:43       
 216   60   61 BRIAN MASON                       40 M M40 1:00:29.7  9:45       
 217   61  276 HALSEY ROYDEN                     45 M M40 1:00:30.2  9:46       
 218   43   56 JOE DISS                          36 M M30 1:00:34.6  9:46       
 219   13  312 ESTHER AUDETTE                    30 F F30 1:00:35.6  9:46       
 220   44  313 PETE BERTULAITIS                  35 M M30 1:00:40.0  9:47       
 221   13  107 LINDA BLANC                       46 F F40 1:00:43.3  9:48       
 222   14  166 GAIL QUEEN                        46 F F40 1:01:09.6  9:52       
 223   14  294 SALLY CURTIN                      38 F F30 1:01:10.1  9:52       
 224   15  278 DEBBY BURD                        49 F F40 1:01:10.6  9:52       
 225   14  300 RALPH GRIM JR                     25 M M18 1:01:10.8  9:52       
 226   45   88 CHET BINGHAM                      34 M M30 1:01:31.0  9:55       
 227   40   98 DIMITRIOS KINIGOPOULOS            57 M M50 1:01:55.5  9:59       
 228    3  214 NANCY NOTESTINE                   56 F F50 1:02:10.9 10:02       
 SUNDAY,JUNE 2,2002   23RD ANN RUN THROUGH HISTORY 10K ROAD R              Page 5
                                                                                
Timing by TimeTech               Overall Results             ANT NAT BATTLEFIELD
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 PL  CLAS  BIB NAME                                   CL  TIME      PACE        
 229   16  307 TERRI CERAVOLO                    48 F F40 1:02:17.8 10:03       
 230   15   89 ANNE COAKLEY                      31 F F30 1:02:38.6 10:06       
 231   41  100 THEODORE LEVIN                    57 M M50 1:02:48.4 10:08       
 232   62   67 GREGORY HUNT                      40 M M40 1:02:50.4 10:08       
 233   11   45 DENNIS GUARD                      63 M M60 1:03:01.3 10:10       
 234   42  285 ROBERT JONES                      58 M M50 1:03:35.0 10:15       
 235   16  271 LYNNE WOEHRLE                     37 F F30 1:03:42.9 10:17       
 236   17  178 PATRICIA CAREY                    47 F F40 1:03:44.3 10:17       
 237   17   37 MELODY BATSON                     33 F F30 1:03:48.7 10:18       
 238   43   12 HAL DELAPLANE                     58 M M50 1:03:52.5 10:18       
 239   18  279 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                   30 F F30 1:04:17.0 10:22       
 240   44  304 FRED EBBERTS                      58 M M50 1:04:39.4 10:26       
 241    8  216 KARSTEN HASTINGS                  27 F F18 1:04:44.8 10:27       
 242   46  173 KEVIN BREWER                      37 M M30 1:04:45.6 10:27       
 243   19   70 KELLI DEITERICH                   35 F F30 1:04:48.7 10:27       
 244   63  208 EDMUND BIACKFORD                  43 M M40 1:05:32.3 10:34       
 245   64  213 WAYNE NOWAK                       45 M M40 1:05:32.6 10:34       
 246   45  298 PETER NANSSEN                     52 M M50 1:05:43.8 10:36       
 247   20  136 LORI NICHOLS                      35 F F30 1:06:09.3 10:40       
 248   12  297 LESTER FANT                       61 M M60 1:06:20.8 10:42       
 249    9  118 STEPHANIE WALTERS                 27 F F18 1:06:24.8 10:43       
 250   15  289 SIMON GOETZE                      19 M M18 1:06:25.8 10:43       
 251   18  191 KAREN SHANTZ                      47 F F40 1:06:29.4 10:43       
 252   13   24 STEPHEN CLEAL                     62 M M60 1:06:48.2 10:46       
 253   46  212 DAVID BONNEY                      51 M M50 1:07:08.0 10:50       
 254   47  149 ALAN HEYN                         56 M M50 1:07:25.6 10:53       
 255   19   97 CHRISTINE IMGRUND                 48 F F40 1:07:27.7 10:53       
 256   65  254   PHILLIPS                        47 M M40 1:08:03.0 10:59       
 257   66   26 TERRY HARTZELL                    49 M M40 1:08:12.0 11:00       
 258    4   11 NANCY DELAPLANE                   57 F F50 1:08:14.1 11:00       
 259   21  280 AMBER FRENCH                      30 F F30 1:08:30.0 11:03       
 260    4  133 KRISTEN SHEPHERD                  16 F F14 1:08:30.3 11:03       
 261    5  211 KELSEY SNROADES                   15 F F14 1:08:48.6 11:06       
 262   16  117 JONATHAN WALTERS                  24 M M18 1:08:59.3 11:08       
 263   67  193 ROBERT LONGWELL                   46 M M40 1:09:25.6 11:12       
 264   17   80 JOEL ANDERSON                     21 M M18 1:09:30.5 11:13       
 265   14   34 GERALD ALLAN SCHWINN              64 M M60 1:09:37.3 11:14       
 266    3  227 CAROLE MARTI                      60 F F60 1:10:25.3 11:21       
 267   22  282 STEPHANIE RIDENOUR                31 F F30 1:10:51.9 11:26       
 268   20   71 ANNE TAYLOR                       42 F F40 1:11:07.9 11:28       
 269    5  155 SHARON GREEN                      59 F F50 1:11:33.2 11:32       
 270   21  127 BARB VANN                         41 F F40 1:12:57.0 11:46       
 271   48   38 MICHAEL JOYCE                     59 M M50 1:14:32.1 12:01       
 272   18  288 STEVEN HANE                       22 M M18 1:15:02.1 12:06       
 273   49  121 ROBERT HOWLEY                     54 M M50 1:15:06.6 12:07       
 274   22  196 ANN LUCAS                         46 F F40 1:22:55.9 13:23       
 275   23  197 MARTHA CARPENTER                  44 F F40 1:22:56.6 13:23       
 276    6   43 KATHRYN SNYDER                    51 F F50 1:24:01.8 13:33       
 277   24  284 ROXANNE JONES                     47 F F40 1:25:23.3 13:46       
 278    2  144 WILLIAM WOLLE                     74 M M70 1:25:30.7 13:48       
 279   47  152 ALAN METELKO                      35 M M30 1:25:42.5 13:49       
 280   23  153 MARTA METELKO                     39 F F30 1:25:43.4 13:50       
 281   68  320 ROGER SCHLOSSBERG                 49 M M40 1:27:05.3 14:03       
 282   25  296 SUSAN FANT                        40 F F40 1:28:52.9 14:20       
 283   69   60 KARL SWEIGERT          


SUNDAY,JUNE 2,2002   23RD ANN RUN THROUGH HISTORY 10K ROAD R              Page 1
                                                                                
Timing by TimeTech                AWARD Results              ANT NAT BATTLEFIELD
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 PL  CLAS  BIB NAME                                   CL  TIME      PACE        
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  TOP WOMEN OVERALL                                                            
   1    0  248 AMY DEBOR                         26 F F18 0:37:30.6  6:03       
   2    0  202 BRENDA SCHRANK                    30 F F30 0:39:03.9  6:18       
   3    0  275 SUSAN GRAY                        35 F F30 0:39:22.9  6:21       
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  TOP MEN OVERALL                                                              
   1    0  223 TIM SCHULER                       39 M M30 0:33:47.8  5:27       
   2    0  245 KEVIN GEESAMAN                    26 M M18 0:34:25.2  5:33       
   3    0  185 CHRIS PERESCHUK                   21 M M18 0:34:55.1  5:38       
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  TOP WOMEN MASTERS                                                            
   1    0   52 MARIA SPINNLER                    40 F F40 0:39:48.4  6:25       
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  TOP MEN MASTERS                                                              
   1    0  119 ANDY SMYTHE                       42 M M40 0:37:30.2  6:03       
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 PL   BIB NAME                                   CL  TIME      PACE             
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  M 00-13                                                                      
   1  112 JEREMY KURTZ                      13 M M00 0:46:16.2  7:28            
   2  246 ANDREW RODGERS                     9 M M00 0:49:50.9  8:02            
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  M 14-17                                                                      
   1  171 MARSHAL LAWRENCE                  15 M M14 0:40:08.0  6:28            
   2   94 BRAD ALLMENDINGER                 17 M M14 0:49:14.8  7:57            
   3   96 STEVEN IMGRUND                    14 M M14 0:50:28.0  8:08            
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  F 14-17                                                                      
   1  124 LAUREN VANDERLAND                 17 F F14 0:44:27.1  7:10            
   2  182 JEN WETZEL                        15 F F14 0:50:44.8  8:11            
   3    9 COLLEEN STOVER                    16 F F14 0:58:53.9  9:30            
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  M 18-29                                                                      
   1  180 TROY HARRISON                     26 M M18 0:36:23.7  5:52            
   2  268 MICHAEL BOWMAN                    29 M M18 0:36:47.0  5:56            
   3   81 LUKE ANDERSON                     19 M M18 0:39:27.9  6:22            
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  F 18-29                                                                      
   1  205 BETSY CUNNINGHAM                  27 F F18 0:41:34.3  6:42            
   2  235 TAMMY SETLOCK                     28 F F18 0:50:36.7  8:10            
   3  154 JENNIFER GREEN                    25 F F18 0:52:07.4  8:24            
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  M 30-39                                                                      
   1   83 DENNIS MICKEY                     37 M M30 0:35:15.0  5:41            
   2  199 MARK VANN                         35 M M30 0:37:32.0  6:03            
   3  218 JEREMIAH DOWNIE                   30 M M30 0:38:04.6  6:08            
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  F 30-39                                                                      
   1  179 LAURA NELSON                      36 F F30 0:41:12.4  6:39            
   2  163 CHRISTINE ROCKEY                  32 F F30 0:42:26.3  6:51            
   3  238 MAUREEN HALL                      37 F F30 0:44:25.3  7:10            
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  M 40-49                                                                      
   1  209 JOHN DOUB                         45 M M40 0:38:47.8  6:15            
   2  138 JOHN MOLNAR                       43 M M40 0:39:29.0  6:22            
   3  231 GRANT COCHRAN                     46 M M40 0:39:42.0  6:24            
 SUNDAY,JUNE 2,2002   23RD ANN RUN THROUGH HISTORY 10K ROAD R              Page 2
                                                                                
Timing by TimeTech                AWARD Results              ANT NAT BATTLEFIELD
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 PL   BIB NAME                                   CL  TIME      PACE             
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  F 40-49                                                                      
   1  295 BILL OSUCH                        49 F F40 0:41:02.9  6:37            
   2  167 ROSE WEBER                        48 F F40 0:46:53.3  7:34            
   3   91 JUDY FERRIER                      49 F F40 0:50:01.6  8:04            
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  M 50-59                                                                      
   1  143 RON KNEPPER                       51 M M50 0:38:14.7  6:10            
   2  160 CHRIS AREY                        51 M M50 0:39:51.2  6:26            
   3  190 GARY ST.ONGE                      52 M M50 0:40:49.7  6:35            
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  F 50-59                                                                      
   1  277 PAM WEST                          53 F F50 0:51:32.6  8:19            
   2   27 PATRICIA BROOKS                   51 F F50 0:53:09.7  8:34            
   3  214 NANCY NOTESTINE                   56 F F50 1:02:10.9 10:02            
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  M 60-69                                                                      
   1  109 JIM BECKER                        60 M M60 0:46:16.5  7:28            
   2    3 MIKE BAZIZ                        61 M M60 0:48:42.2  7:51            
   3  174 WALTER ROCKEY                     63 M M60 0:49:45.3  8:01            
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  F 60-69                                                                      
   1   75 JUDITH BRENNAN                    60 F F60 0:56:15.5  9:04            
   2  142 MAE CLEVELAND                     62 F F60 0:57:45.3  9:19            
   3  227 CAROLE MARTI                      60 F F60 1:10:25.3 11:21            
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
*  M 70-99                                                                      
   1  176 FRED RILEY                        99 M M70 0:51:55.6  8:23            
   2  144 WILLIAM